Du er her: Vikåsen IL » Forsiden
  • Kiwi
  • Godt Sagt

Hopp over seksjon - Til hovedinnhold - Topp

Vikåsen Cup 2019

Kamper lørdag:

Klasse, pulje, bane, lagene

G10 2009 7 1 09:35 Vikåsen Real Mjøndalen Harer
G10 2009 7 2 09:35 Kongsberg Åsen 1 Graabein
G06 2013 1 3 09:35 Vikåsen Solberg Barcelona
G06 2013 1 4 09:35 Steinberg Solberg Lions
G07 2012 4 5 09:35 Nesbygda Leoparder 1 Svelvik 1
G07 2012 4 6 09:35 Drafn Dinos Ormåsen Cobra
G10 2009 8 1 10:00 Kongsberg Åsen 2 IBK Gul
G10 2009 8 2 10:00 Mjøndalen Ulver  Vestfossen
G07 2012 2 3 10:00 Drafn Snakes Mjøndalen Rever
G07 2012 2 4 10:00 Vikåsen Gaupene IBK Bjørnene
G07 2012 5 5 10:00 Nesbygda Leoparder 2 Eiker Kvikk City
G07 2012 5 6 10:00 Drafn Crocos Ormåsen Vipers
G10 2009 7 1 10:25 Vikåsen Real Kongsberg Åsen 1
G10 2009 7 2 10:25 Mjøndalen Harer Graabein
G06 2013 1 3 10:25 Vikåsen Steinberg
G06 2013 1 4 10:25 Solberg Barcelona Solberg Lions
G07 2012 4 5 10:25 Nesbygda Leoparder 1 Drafn Dinos
G07 2012 4 6 10:25 Svelvik 1 Ormåsen Cobra
G10 2009 9 1 10:50 Solberg Vikåsen Barca
G10 2009 9 2 10:50 IBK Blå Mjøndalen Ørner
G07 2012 3 3 10:50 Mjøndalen Ulver  Drafn Gekkos
G07 2012 3 4 10:50 Vikåsen Jervene IBK Løvene
G07 2012 6 5 10:50 Svelvik 2 Eiker Kvikk United
G07 2012 6 6 10:50 BreddeIL Lier, Allidrett1 Drafn Dragons
G10 2009 8 1 11:15 Kongsberg Åsen 2 Mjøndalen Ulver
G10 2009 8 2 11:15 IBK Gul Vestfossen
G07 2012 2 3 11:15 Drafn Snakes Vikåsen Gaupene
G07 2012 2 4 11:15 Mjøndalen Rever IBK Bjørnene
G07 2012 5 5 11:15 Nesbygda Leoparder 2 Drafn Crocos
G07 2012 5 6 11:15 Eiker Kvikk City Ormåsen Vipers
G10 2009 7 1 11:40 Vikåsen Real Graabein
G10 2009 7 2 11:40 Mjøndalen Harer Kongsberg Åsen 1
G06 2013 1 3 11:40 Vikåsen Solberg Lions
G06 2013 1 4 11:40 Solberg Barcelona Steinberg
G07 2012 4 5 11:40 Nesbygda Leoparder 1 Ormåsen Cobra
G07 2012 4 6 11:40 Svelvik 1 Drafn Dinos
G10 2009 9 1 12:05 Solberg IBK Blå
G10 2009 9 2 12:05 Vikåsen Barca Mjøndalen Ørner
G07 2012 3 3 12:05 Mjøndalen Ulver  Vikåsen Jervene
G07 2012 3 4 12:05 Drafn Gekkos IBK Løvene
G07 2012 6 5 12:05 Svelvik 2 BreddeIL Lier, Allidrett1
G07 2012 6 6 12:05 Eiker Kvikk United Drafn Dragons
G10 2009 8 1 12:30 Kongsberg Åsen 2 Vestfossen
G10 2009 8 2 12:30 IBK Gul Mjøndalen Ulver
G07 2012 2 3 12:30 Drafn Snakes IBK Bjørnene
G07 2012 2 4 12:30 Vikåsen Gaupene Mjøndalen Rever
G07 2012 5 5 12:30 Nesbygda Leoparder 2 Ormåsen Vipers
G07 2012 5 6 12:30 Eiker Kvikk City Drafn Crocos
G10 2009 9 1 12:55 Solberg Mjøndalen Ørner
G10 2009 9 2 12:55 Vikåsen Barca IBK Blå
G07 2012 3 3 12:55 Mjøndalen Ulver  IBK Løvene
G07 2012 3 4 12:55 Drafn Gekkos Vikåsen Jervene
G07 2012 6 5 12:55 Svelvik 2 Drafn Dragons
G07 2012 6 6 12:55 Eiker Kvikk United BreddeIL Lier, Allidrett1
           
J10 2009 10 1 13:20 Mjøndalen Bruno Skiold Jenter
J10 2009 10 1 13:45 Skiold Jenter Svelvikjentene
J10 2009 10 2 13:45 Hokksund Jenter Mjøndalen Bruno
G11 2008 11 1 14:10 Åssiden Bulls Solberg 1
G11 2008 11 2 14:10 Vikåsen Eiker Kvikk
J10 2009 10 1 14:35 Skiold Jenter Hokksund Jenter
J10 2009 10 2 14:35 Svelvikjentene Mjøndalen Bruno
G11 2008 11 1 15:00 Åssiden Bulls Vikåsen
G11 2008 11 2 15:00 Solberg 1 Eiker Kvikk
G11 2008 12 1 15:25 Hokksund 2009 Åssiden Tigers
G11 2008 12 2 15:25 Solberg 2 Mjøndalen
J10 2009 10 1 15:50 Skiold Jenter Mjøndalen Bruno
J10 2009 10 2 15:50 Svelvikjentene Hokksund Jenter
G11 2008 11 1 16:15 Åssiden Bulls Eiker Kvikk
G11 2008 11 2 16:15 Solberg 1 Vikåsen
G11 2008 12 1 16:40 Hokksund 2009 Solberg 2
G11 2008 12 2 16:40 Åssiden Tigers Mjøndalen
G12 2007 13 1 17:05 Mjøndalen Løver Solberg 1
G12 2007 13 2 17:05 Kongsberg Gul Hokksund
G11 2008 12 1 17:30 Hokksund 2009 Mjøndalen
G11 2008 12 2 17:30 Åssiden Tigers Solberg 2
G12 2007 14 1 17:55 Vikåsen Mjøndalen Tiger
G12 2007 14 2 17:55 Solberg 2 Kongsberg Blå
G12 2007 13 1 18:20 Mjøndalen Løver Kongsberg Gul
G12 2007 13 2 18:20 Solberg 1 Hokksund
G12 2007 14 1 18:45 Vikåsen Solberg 2
G12 2007 14 2 18:45 Mjøndalen Tiger Kongsberg Blå
G12 2007 13 1 19:10 Mjøndalen Løver Hokksund
G12 2007 13 2 19:10 Solberg 1 Kongsberg Gul
G12 2007 14 1 19:35 Vikåsen Kongsberg Blå
G12 2007 14 2 19:35 Mjøndalen Tiger Solberg 2

Kamper søndag:

Klasse, pulje, bane, lagene

G08 2011 15 1 10:00 Mjøndalen Bjørner Drafn Hvit
G08 2011 15 2 10:00 Svelvik Hvit Birkebeineren 1
G09 2010 21 3 10:00 Solberg 1 Mjøndalen Skorpion
G09 2010 21 4 10:00 Moingen 1 Steinberg Løver
G08 2011 16 1 10:25 Mjøndalen Harer Drafn Grønn
G08 2011 16 2 10:25 Svelvik Sort BreddeIL Lier, Allidrett1
G09 2010 22 3 10:25 Moingen 2 Birkebeineren 1
G09 2010 22 4 10:25 Mjøndalen Panter Solberg 2
G08 2011 15 1 10:50 Mjøndalen Bjørner Svelvik Hvit
G08 2011 15 2 10:50 Drafn Hvit Birkebeineren 1
G09 2010 21 3 10:50 Solberg 1 Moingen 1
G09 2010 21 4 10:50 Mjøndalen Skorpion Steinberg Løver
G08 2011 16 1 11:15 Mjøndalen Harer Svelvik Sort
G08 2011 16 2 11:15 Drafn Grønn BreddeIL Lier, Allidrett1
G09 2010 22 3 11:15 Moingen 2 Mjøndalen Panter
G09 2010 22 4 11:15 Birkebeineren 1 Solberg 2
G08 2011 17 1 11:40 Birkebeineren 2 Vikåsen Stars
G08 2011 17 2 11:40 Gullhaug Mjøndalen Rever
G09 2010 23 3 11:40 Glassverket 1 Solberg 3
G09 2010 23 4 11:40 Birkebeineren 2 Mjøndalen Anakonda
G08 2011 15 1 12:05 Mjøndalen Bjørner Birkebeineren 1
G08 2011 15 2 12:05 Drafn Hvit Svelvik Hvit
G09 2010 21 3 12:05 Solberg 1 Steinberg Løver
G09 2010 21 4 12:05 Mjøndalen Skorpion Moingen 1
G08 2011 16 1 12:30 Mjøndalen Harer BreddeIL Lier, Allidrett1
G08 2011 16 2 12:30 Drafn Grønn Svelvik Sort
G09 2010 22 3 12:30 Moingen 2 Solberg 2
G09 2010 22 4 12:30 Birkebeineren 1 Mjøndalen Panter
G08 2011 17 1 12:55 Birkebeineren 2 Gullhaug
G08 2011 17 2 12:55 Vikåsen Stars Mjøndalen Rever
G09 2010 23 3 12:55 Glassverket 1 Birkebeineren 2
G09 2010 23 4 12:55 Solberg 3 Mjøndalen Anakonda
G08 2011 18 1 13:20 Vikåsen Hills Mjøndalen Ulver
G08 2011 18 2 13:20 Birkebeineren 3 Gamlegrendåsen
G09 2010 24 3 13:20 Skiold Real Glassverket 2
G09 2010 24 4 13:20 Solberg 4 Birkebeineren 3
G08 2011 17 1 13:45 Birkebeineren 2 Mjøndalen Rever
G08 2011 17 2 13:45 Vikåsen Stars Gullhaug
G09 2010 23 3 13:45 Glassverket 1 Mjøndalen Anakonda
G09 2010 23 4 13:45 Solberg 3 Birkebeineren 2
G08 2011 18 1 14:10 Vikåsen Hills Birkebeineren 3
G08 2011 18 2 14:10 Mjøndalen Ulver Gamlegrendåsen
G09 2010 24 3 14:10 Skiold Real Solberg 4
G09 2010 24 4 14:10 Glassverket 2 Birkebeineren 3
J08 2011 19 1 14:35 Drafn Jenter Konnerud Unicorns
J08 2011 19 2 14:35 Holeværingen Tigers Holeværingen Vipers
G09 2010 25 3 14:35 Birkebeineren 4 Skiold Barca
G09 2010 25 4 14:35 Hokksund Solberg 5
J09 2010 26 1 15:00 Mjøndalen Rød Åssiden Blå
J09 2010 26 2 15:00 Mjøndalen Blå Åmot Jenter
J09 2010 26 3 15:00 Åssiden Hvit Birkebeinerjentene
G08 2011 18 1 15:25 Vikåsen Hills Gamlegrendåsen
G08 2011 18 2 15:25 Mjøndalen Ulver Birkebeineren 3
G09 2010 24 3 15:25 Skiold Real Birkebeineren 3
G09 2010 24 4 15:25 Glassverket 2 Solberg 4
J08 2011 19 1 15:50 Drafn Jenter Holeværingen Tigers
J08 2011 19 2 15:50 Konnerud Unicorns Holeværingen Vipers
G09 2010 25 3 15:50 Birkebeineren 4 Hokksund
G09 2010 25 4 15:50 Skiold Barca Solberg 5
J09 2010 26 1 16:15 Åssiden Blå Mjøndalen Blå
J09 2010 26 2 16:15 Birkebeinerjentene Mjøndalen Rød
J09 2010 26 3 16:15 Åssiden Hvit Åmot Jenter
G08 2011 19 1 16:40 Drafn Jenter Holeværingen Vipers
G08 2011 19 2 16:40 Konnerud Unicorns Holeværingen Tigers
G09 2010 25 3 16:40 Birkebeineren 4 Solberg 5
G09 2010 25 4 16:40 Skiold Barca Hokksund
J09 2010 26 1 17:05 Åmot Jenter Mjøndalen Rød
J09 2010 26 2 17:05 Åssiden Blå Birkebeinerjentene
J09 2010 26 3 17:05 Åssiden Rød Mjøndalen Blå

Vikåsen IL © 2008-19 | Postboks 110 - 3051 MJØNDALEN

Innholdsoversikt

Topp